Megan Blond Cagliari Girl 3508853603
Sofia Grazia Oristano Girl 3518697436
Barbara Girl Kassel Girl 004915758582143
Melissa Daniels Agrigento Girl 3510203204
Elena Ravenna Girl 3476630954
Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Violetta Delicata Napoli Girl 3924258785












