Padrona Atenaide Italianissima Davos Mistress 3383682190
Madam Ivana Praga Mistress 00420722615208
Mistress Italiana Silvia Rossi Genova Mistress 3459494264
Madame Moira Roma Mistress 3803880750
Dea Alessandra Milano Mistress 3911871854
Julia Cuneo Mistress 3762329100
Lady Rubina Dietzenbach Mistress 004915171970621












