Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Angela Vip Fermo Girl 3246192249
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822
Lady Larissa Kitzingen Girl 004916092918663
Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915211246872
Lady Elisa Sofia Girl 00359897643729












