Pamela Ts Parigi Trans 0033788109744
Sabrina Alencar Udine Trav 3407812035
Bruna Mazzoni Birmingham Trans 00447395601269
Thalya Cyclone Ginevra Trans 3713993846
Giuliana Rodriguez Montecatini Terme Trans 3881997720
Loren Ts Pforzheim Trans 004915163156350
Ts Danielly Karlsruhe Trans 004915145403841












