Rachel Novara Girl 3805918614
Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Samira Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915166585613
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644
Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Milagritos Raiza Reggio Calabria Girl 3333981738












