Barbara Goulart Bologna Trans 3288715285
Patricia Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915163826999
Viviane Castro Lisbona Trans 00351937565831
Latyfa Queen Atene Trans 00306946564721
Nara Lopes Nizza Trans 0033749622765
Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Kelly Rios Roma Trans 3249081788












